Corsica Triathlon Club d'Ajaccio

Licenciés 2017-2018

 

Poussins Garçon/Fille (Nés en 2010-2009)  
Hugo BERTHEBEAUD  
Eva CAPSIE  
Timéo DAMMY  
Perrine FABRE  
Louna GIACOMONI  
Louis MICHAUD  
Sélénia NICOLAS  
Lisa PELLISSIER  
Virgil PESCE ARNAUD  
Jules TRUILHE  
Lorenzo VASSARDS  
   
Pupilles Garçon/Fille (nés en 2008-2007)
  
Hugo BIGGI HENRY  
Tao BURGEAUD  
Alexi CESARANO  
Edgar CONNES  
Maxime DELAVEAU  
Alexandre D'ORNANO  
Louis FABRE  
François Marie GIACINTI  
Enzo GROSSIN  
Gabin HUSSELSTEIN  
Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE  
Jean LEANDRI  
Maxime LEANDRI  
Mina LERAY  
Maxime MAGAR  
Chiara MARIN  
Mathilde MAURIN  
Nelly MILLOT  
Charles Antoine PINELLI
  
Carla QUILET  
Manon TOUSSAINT  
   
Benjamins Garçon/Filles (nés en 2006-2005)
  
Alexandre BONAVITA  
Elisa CESARANO  
Antoine CRESCUICCI  
Elea DAMMY  
Noa DRIEUX  
Mélissa ETTORI  
Louis LAMBERT  
Laura LUZI  
Maxime LUZI  
Aloys MARTIN
  
Antoine MAURIN
  
Ange PANTALONI  
Stanislas PESCE ARNAUD  
Maurane SOMA  
Louane TOUSSAINT
  
   
Minimes Garçon/Fille (nés en 2004-2003)
  
Marien ABELIN  
Quentin CAMIGLIO BOUR  
Teemu DESAUTEZ  
François DESJOBERT  
Mathis GENEBRIER  
Julien LAMBERT  
Tom LERAY  
Léa MACE BEETON  
Milo MASIA  
Titouan MICHEL  
Amandine NEYROU
  
Ange NICOLAS
  
Elsa SAUCH  
Julie TIMAR  
Malorie VERDIER
  
   
Cadets Garçon/Fille (nés en 2002-2001)  
Alexia ABELIN  
Victor AUBIN  
Maxime BONISSONE  
Salomé CAPDEVIELLE  
Alexi DELMEIRE  
Valentin DOMENECH  
Ronin FEBVRE  
Axel Yann GONET  
Juliette LEPAGE (paratriathlète)  
Dorian LOVICHI  
Ludivine MARTIN
Jean Philippe NICOL
  
François Marie OLIVIERI  
Théo PADOVANI  
Arthur PICHOFF  
Florent TIMAR  
Alan VINCIGUERRA  
   
Juniors Garçon/Fille (nés en 2000-1999)  
Marc Ange BIANUCCI  
Alex Yann GONET  
Titouan LEPAGE  
Anouck LUZI  
Valentin POIRIER  
Baptiste SAEZ  
Lucas TRANI-CASANOVA  
Angelina WILMART  
   
Senior Femme (19 - 38 ans)
  
Carole ANTONI  
Emmanuelle BAILLOT  
Sandra COUESSUREL  
Océane DUFFAIT  
Melissa FRAREGA  
Emilie GEORGES  
Sylvie JOURDAN  
Evangeline LAMBERT  
Emeline LAVAUD  
Anais NOUET  
Annabelle PAGANO PAOLI  
Sophie PERETTI  
Camille RAVAYROL  
Audrey SEDANO  
Pauline VANEECKHOUT (Belge)  
Amandine VILLAROYA  
   
Vétéran Femme (39 - 99 ans)
  
Brigitte ADER  
Helen BEETON  
Noelle BETTINI
  
Karine BODINEAU  
Magalie BRODEAU  
Melissa DAREAU
  
Sandrine DELAROCHE  
Sylvie DOMENECH  
Nathalie GAUTROIS  
Laetitia GIANNESINI  
Béatriz GRANDE RAMA (Espagnole)  
Ingrid LASSALLE  
Sandra MARTRY  
Patricia MAURIN  
Sophie MICHEL  
Marie Madeleine MONTAGONO  
Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD  
Nadia ROY  
Muriel TACHE  
Nathalie TIRARD  
Christel TORRES-NICOLAS  
   
Senior Homme (19 - 38 ans)
  
Gurvan ALLANO  
Fabien BARBECOT  
Jordan BERTHELOT  
Marc CARBUCCIA  
Thomas CASALTA  
Jules DANIEL  
Laurent GAMBOTI  
Jean Laurent GIACOMONI  
Thibault GIRE  
Gaétan GOLDSTEIN  
Romain GRELLIER  
Valentin HERISSON  
Wandis LEHUI  
Kamil MICHALOWSKI (Polonais)  
Matthieu PERETTI  
Nicolas RAVANI  
Olivier RAYNAUD  
Cedric REMY  
Vincent VENTRELLI  
   
Vétéran Homme (40 - 99 ans)
  
Stéphane AIROLA  
Stephane ALLIOT  
Michel ARINO  
Frédéric AUGIAS  
Nicolas BAROU  
Christophe BAUDRY
  
David BECK (Belge)  
René BONAVITA  
Patrice BONISSONE  
Bruno BRANDONE  
Christophe BREHINIER  
Benoit CAFFARATI  
Philippe CANONICI  
David CAPDEVIELLE  
Christophe CAPSIE  
Jonathan CURTI  
William DAMMY  
Fabrice DELMEIRE (Belge)  
Sébastien DESAUTEZ  
Olivier DESJOBERT  
Emmanuel DESSI  
Serge DOMENECH
  
Frédéric DUCATE  
Stéphane DUPOUEY  
Eric ETTORI  
Yves FACHINETTI  
Bruno FEBVRE  
Cyril FERRI  
Eric GAVALDON  
Laurent GIRE
  
Michael GONET  
Thomas GREGOIRE  
Landry GROSSIN  
Christophe GUERY  
Bruno GUEZIEC  
Jean François GUIDERDONI  
Dominique HERZET  
Alain HUSSELSTEIN  
François ISTRIA  
Patrick JUVIN  
Vincent LASSALLE   
Marc LAVAUD   
Marc LEANDRI   
Hubert MARLANGUE   
François MARTIN   
Alexandre MICHEL   
Jean Paul MORETTI   
Sauveur NICOLAS   
Joseph NOCETO   
Thomas PAOLINI   
Luc PELISSIER   
Benjamin PEREZ   
Michel PIANI   
Jean Marc PRICART   
Franck RENAUDINEAU   
Eric SAEZ   
Eric SARRY   
Marcel SAUCH   
Philippe SEMIDEI   
Stephane SOLIVERES   
Gilles TEOBALDI   
Nicolas TERRAZONI   
Didier TIMAR   
Jean François TOURNIER   
Jerome VERDIER   
Cyril VILLAROYA   
RochVILLY   
Patrick VINCIGUERRA   
    
Licences Loisir
   
Dorothée DESAUTEZ   
Fiorella DESJOBERT   
Laurence DUPERREY   
Celine HUSSELSTEIN
   
Anaïs LABYDOIRE   
Annie LUZI   
Delphine MARTIN-ROLLET   
Fanny PELISSIER   
Muriel PIOT   
David QUILET   
Jean Luc ROMAND   
Mauricette ROUSSEAU   
    
Licences Dirigeants   
Patrick GAILLA   
Alexandre LUNARDI   
Cathy VINCIGUERRA   
    

 

 

 

Corsica Triathlon Club Ajaccio | sauveur.nicolas@wanadoo.fr