Corsica Triathlon Club d'Ajaccio

Licenciés 2020

 

Poussins Garçon/Fille (Nés en 2011-2012-2013)  
CARBUCCIA Kyan  
CONNES Cyprien
  
COZZOLINO Lucas
  
GANDO Pasquale  
GENEBRIER Rose  
LAFFAY GAILLARD Arthur  
LAMBERT Léa
  
MENEZES Ines (Portugaise)  
PERALDI Romain
  
PORTALIER Thomas  
TRUILHE Adam  
   
Pupilles Garçon/Fille (nés en 2010-2009)
  
DAMMY Timéo
  
DESSENDIER Mathéo  
DUJARDIN Ewan  
GIACOMONI Louna
  
FABRE Perrine
  
MICHAUD Louis
  
NICOLAS Sélénia
  
PELISSIER Lisa  
PERRETI Sarah
  
PIERI VARALDO Baptiste
  
SABOURIN Emilie
  
TERNISIEN Maeva
  
TRUILHE Jules  
VASSARDS Lorenzo  
VASSARDS  Loris
  
   
Benjamins Garçon/Filles (nés en 2008-2007)
  
BIGGI HENRY Hugo
  
BURGAUD Tao
  
CESARANO Alexis
  
CONNES Edgar
  
DELAVEAU Maxime
  
FABRE Louis
  
GROSSIN Enzo
  
HUSSELSTEIN Gabin
  
LABYDOIRE Marc-Antoine
  
LEANDRI Jean
  
LEANDRI Maxime
  
LERAY Mina
  
MAURIN Mathilde
  
PERALDI Thomas
  
PERETTI Robin  
PINELLI Charles-antoine
  
ROZE Léna
  
TOUSSAINT Manon  
WAGNER Hadrien  
   
Minimes Garçon/Fille (nés en 2006-2005)
  
BONAVITA Alexandre
  
CESARANO Elisa
  
DAMMY Eléa
  
DUFOUR Jeanne  
DUPONT Clément
  
ETTORI Mélissa
  
JOSSET HERVIAULT Marceau
  
LAMBERT Louis  
LUPORSI Baptiste
  
LUZI Laura
  
MARTIN Aloys
  
MAURIN Antoine
  
PANTALONI Ange
  
   
Cadets Garçon/Fille (nés en 2004-2003)  
ABELIN Marien  
BLOT Ines
  
CAMIGLIO BOURG Quentin
  
DESAUTEZ Teemu
  
DESJOBERT François
  
GENEBRIER Mathis
  
GREGOIRE Romain
  
LERAY Tom
MACE-BEETON Léa
MASIA Milo
NEYROUX Amandine
NICOLAS Ange
  
Malorie VERDIER
  
   
Juniors Garçon/Fille (nés en 2002-2001)  
Alexia ABELIN
  
DELARUE Victor
  
Alexis DELMEIRE  
FERTILLE Alex
  
LOVICHI Dorian  
PICHOFF Arthur  
VINCIGUERRA Alan
  
   
Senior Femme (19 - 39 ans)
  
ANDREI Marie-Hélène  
ANTONI Carole
  
BACOT Marie  
BAILLOT Emmanuelle
  
BOURGEOIS Charlène
  
DUFFAIT Alexandra
  
FABRE Julie  
FRAREGA Mélissa
  
GAILLARD Aurélie  
GEORGES Emilie
  
JEUNEJEAN Elodie (Belge)  
JOURDAN Sylvie  
LAMBERT Evangéline
  
LAVAUD Emeline  
MOLINIER Sandra  
RAGOT Clara
  
RODRIGUEZ Angélique  
   
Vétéran Femme (40 - 99 ans)
  
ADER Brigitte
  
BEETON Hélen
  
BETTINI Noëlle
  
BODINEAU Karine
  
BRODEAU Magali
  
BRICKA Laurence
  
CHOLLET Stéphanie
  
DAREAU Mélissa
  
GAUTROIS Nathalie
  
GRANDE RAMA Béatriz (Espagnole)  
HENRY Corinne
  
LASSALLE Ingrid
  
LECUREUIL Béatrice  
MACARY Karen
  
MARTRY Sandra
  
MAURIN Patricia
  
MICHEL Sophie
  
NICOLAS Christel  
PERETTI Sophie
  
PESCE ARNAUD Nathalie
  
ROY Nadia
  
TACHE Muriel
  
VERGNES Elodie
  
   
Senior Homme (19 - 39 ans)
  
ALLANO Gurvan
  
AUDOUIN Louis
  
AUGIAS Christophe  
BERTHELOT Jordan
  
BULTE Nicolas  
CASALTA Thomas
  
DANIEL Jules
  
GAMBOTI Laurent
  
GIACOMONI Jean-Laurent
  
GIRE Thibault
  
GOMES Tony
  
GONET Axel-Yann  
HABASQUE Loan  
MICHALOWSKI Kamil (Polonais)  
MOREAU Pierre  
NEYROU Julien
  
PORTALIER Thomas
  
RAGOT Gabriel
  
RAVANI Nicolas
  
RAYNAUD Olivier
  
REMY Cédric
  
STRUYVEN Alban
  
TAQUIN Antoine (Belge)  
TRANI CASANOVA Lucas  
   
Vétéran Homme (40 - 99 ans)
  
AIROLA Stéphane
  
ALLIOT Stéphane
  
ANDREUCCI Mathias  
BAROU Nicolas
  
BONAVITA René
  
CAFFARATI Benoit
  
CANONICI Philippe
  
CURTI Jonathan
  
DELMEIRE Fabrice (Belge)  
DEROCHE Olivier  
DESAUTEZ Sébastien
  
DESJOBERT Olivier
  
DESSI Emmanuel
  
DUCATE Frédéric
  
DUPOUEY Stéphane
  
FERRI Cyril
  
GAVALDON Eric
  
GIRE Laurent
  
GONET Mickael
  
GREGOIRE Thomas
  
GROSSIN Landry
  
GUEZIEC Bruno  
GUIDERDONI Jean François  
ISTRIA François
  
JUVIN Patrick
  
KLOPP Olivier
   
LASSALLE Vincent
   
MARLANGUE Hubert
   
MARTIN François
   
MICHEL Alexandre   
NICOLAS Sauveur
   
PAOLINI Thomas
   
PAUVRET Arnaud
   
PELISSIER Luc
   
PERETTI Matthieu
   
PIANI Michel
   
PRICART Jean Marc
   
RAILLARD Pascal
   
RENOUX Jean Cyril   
SAEZ Eric
   
SARRY Eric
   
SAUCH Marcel
   
SEMIDEI Philippe
   
SOLIVERES Stéphane
   
TEOBALDI Gilles
   
TOURNIER Jean François
   
VASSARDS Laurent
   
VERDIER Jérome
   
VILLY Roch
   
VINCIGUERRA Patrick
   
    
Licences Loisir
   
DOMENECH Serge
   
DOMENECH Sylvie
   
LABYDOIRE Anais
   
LUZI Annie
   
MARTIN-ROLLET Delphine
   
QUILET David
   
    
Licences Dirigeants   
DESJOBERT Fiorella   
ETTORI Eric
   
GAILLA Patrick
   
LUNARDI Alexandre
   
VINCIGUERRA Cathy
   
    

 

 

 

Corsica Triathlon Club Ajaccio | sauveur.nicolas@wanadoo.fr