Corsica Triathlon Club d'Ajaccio

Licenciés 2021

 

Poussins Garçon/Fille (Nés en 2012-2013-2014)   
BEGUE FILIPPI Estaban   
BRILLOUET Jurgen
   
DIMEGLIO Maxime
   
FOUCAUD Jules   
GENEBRIER Rose   
MENEZES SOUSA Pédro   
PERETTI Paul-Ange   
SAINT-POL Tom   
    
    
Pupilles Garçon/Fille (nés en 2011-20010)
   
BARTOLI Lucas


BEGUE FILIPPI Faustine


CAPET Emma


CONNES Cyprien   
DAMMY Timéo
   
DUROT Gauthier   
FOUCAUD Gaspard   
HECKMANN Sarah
   
LAMBERT Léa
   
MENEZES SOUSA Inès   
MICHAUD Louis   
NICOLAS Sélénia
   
PELISSIER Lisa   
PERALDI Romain   
PIERI VARALDO Baptiste
   
PORTALIER Thomas   
ROVINA Léandru   
SANTONI Benjamin   

   
    
Benjamins Garçon/Filles (nés en 2009-2008)
   
CESARANO Alexis
   
DUJARDIN Evan   
DUROT Gabrielle
   
LABYDOIRE Marc-Antoine
   
LERAY Mina
   
MAURIN Mathilde
   
PAGNOT Romain
   
TOSI Lisandru   
TOUSSAINT Manon
   
TRUILHE Jules
   
VASSARDS Lorenzo   
    
    
Minimes Garçon/Fille (nés en 2007-2006)
   
BIGGI HENRY Hugo
   
BURGAUD Tao   
CESARANO Elisa
   
CONNES Edgar   
DAMMY Eléa
   
DELAVEAU Maxime   
DUFOUR Jeanne
   
ETTORI Mélissa
   
GROSSIN Enzo
   
LAMBERT Louis   
LUZI Laura
   
MARICHARD Léo
   
PAUL STEFANI Manon   
TOSI Tristan   
    
    
Cadets Garçon/Fille (nés en 2005-2004)   
DESJOBERT François
   
GENEBRIER Mathis
   
LERAY Tom
   
MACE-BEETON Léa
MARTIN Aloys
MAURIN Antoine
PANTALONI Ange
   
SAUCH Elisa
   
TRAWINSKI Alice   
    
    
Juniors Garçon/Fille (nés en 2003-2002)   
GREGOIRE Romain   
NEYROU Amandine   
NICOLAS Ange   
    
    
Senior Femme (19 - 39 ans)
   
ANTONI Carole

  
BACOT Marie
  
BAILLOT Emmanuelle

  
BOURGEOIS Charlène

  
BRESSET Chloé


DEIANA Marina


DUFFAIT Alexandra

  
GEORGE Emilie

  
LAFARGUE Justine
  
LAMBERT Evangéline

  
LAVAUD Emeline   
    
    
Vétéran Femme (40 - 99 ans)
   
ADER Brigitte

  
BEETON Hélen

  
BODINEAU Karine

  
BRODEAU Magali

  
BRICKA Laurence

  
CHOLLET Stéphanie

  
DAREAU Mélissa

  
FILIPPI Lugdivine


GAUTROIS Nathalie

  
HENRY Corinne

  
LECUREUIL Béatrice
  
MACARY Karen

  
MICHEL Sandra

  
MICHEL Sophie
   
NICOLAS Christel   
PAPENFUHS Nadine   
PELISSIER Fanny   
    
    
Senior Homme (19 - 39 ans)
   
AUDOIN Louis
   
BERTHELOT Jordan
   
BULTE Nicolas   
CHAUVEAU Adrien
   
DANIEL Jules
   
DUBUIS THomas
   
GIRE Thibault
   
IZARN Thomas   
MICHALOWSKI Kamil (Polonais)   
PORTALIER Pierre
   
REMY Cédric
   
ROUSSEAUX Morgan   
STRUYVEN Alban
   
    
    
Vétéran Homme (40 - 99 ans)
   
AIROLA Stéphane

  
ALLIOT Stéphane

  
ANDREUCCI Mathias
  
AUGIAS Frédéric


BAROU Nicolas

  
BEGUE Philippe

  
CANONICI Philippe

  
DELMEIRE Fabrice (Belge)
  
DEROCHE Olivier
  
DESAUTEZ Sébastien

  
DESJOBERT Olivier

  
DESSI Emmanuel

  
DUCATE Frédéric

  
DUPOUEY Stéphane

  
DUROT Mickael


FERRI Cyril

  
GAVALDON Eric

  
GIRE Laurent

  
GONET Mickael

  
GREGOIRE Thomas

  
GROSSIN Landry

  
GUEZIEC Bruno
  
ISTRIA François

  
JUVIN Patrick

  
LASSALLE Vincent

   
LORDA Patrick



MARLANGUE Hubert

   
MARTIN François

   
MICHEL Alexandre
   
NICOLAS Sauveur

   
PELISSIER Luc

   
PIANI Michel

   
SARRY Eric

   
SAUCH Marcel

   
SEMIDEI Philippe

   
SOLIVERES Stéphane

   
TEOBALDI Gilles

   
TOURNIER Jean François

   
TRADII serge



VARALDO Anthony

   
VERDIER Jérome

   

VINCIGUERRA Patrick

    
     
     
Licences Loisir
    
BETTINI Noelle
    
DUFOUR Fabienne

   
LUZI Annie



QUILET David

   
SAEZ Eric    
     
     
Licences Dirigeants    
BIGGI Paul    
ETTORI Eric
    
VINCIGUERRA Cathy
    
     

 

 

 

Corsica Triathlon Club Ajaccio | sauveur.nicolas@wanadoo.fr